Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

28 oktober | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
MA1 16671 MHC Liberty MA2 70 12:05 14:00 uit -   info
MA2 16994 MHC Tempo MA2 15:30 16:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Maaike Hollestelle (Dames 1) en Koen Verstraeten (Heren 2)
MB1 17167 B.H.V. Push MB6 60 11:30 13:15 uit -   info
MB2 16857 BH&BC Breda MB4 15:15 16:00 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Geoffrey van Horebeek (Heren 1) en Jarno van Bunder (Heren 1)
MB3 17443 MHC Olympia MB2 14:00 14:30 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Anne d' Hooghe (Dames 3) en Ilaysa van Troost (Dames 3)
MB4 17132 HC Walcheren MB5 14:00 14:30 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Nikki Dobbelaar (Dames 3) en Eline Loot (Dames 3)
MC1 23021 MHC De Warande MC2 65 10:10 12:00 uit -   info
MC2 17406 R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan MC4 45 12:15 13:30 uit -   info
MC3 16790 Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek MC6 10:45 11:30 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Sanne Blommaert (MA2) en Chiara Rietjens (MA2)
MD1 16747 Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek MD1 60 14:00 15:45 uit -   info
MD2 23391 Etten-Leur MD5 11:00 11:30 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Isabel Claeys (MB2 ) en Yenthe Lambert (MB2 )
MD3 23383 Hockeyclub Zevenbergen MD3 09:30 10:00 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Sara Rammelaere (MB4) en Zenzi Verstraten (MB3)
JB1 16893 MHC Tempo JB2 40 15:05 16:30 uit -   info
JC1 22700 Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland JC1 12:15 13:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Ashley Saman (MA2) en Leonie Meenderink (MA2)
JD1 22417 R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan JD2 12:15 13:00 Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Veerle Luteijn (MB2 ) en Feline Geels (MB2 )
JD2 16754 R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan JD3 45 09:15 10:30 uit -   info

28 oktober | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
M6E1 5476 GMHC Goes ME1 12:30 13:30 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Eva Verzendaal (MC3) en Nina Schwegler (MC3)
M6E2 5533 Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland ME1 80 08:10 10:00 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
M6E3 2917 Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland ME2 11:45 12:15 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Femke Strooband (MB3) en Joelle van Maele (MB3)
M8E1 5549 HC Walcheren M8E3 65 09:25 11:15 uit -   info
M8E2 5489 HC Walcheren M8E1 09:30 10:00 Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Niek van Noort (JC1) en Victor Compeers (JC1)
J6E1 4859 HC Walcheren JE1 10:15 11:00 Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Noah Delsalle (JC1) en Maxim van Goethem (JC1)
JF1 2737 GMHC Goes MF1 60 08:30 10:00 uit -   info
MF1 2865 GMHC Goes MF2 09:30 10:00 Veld 3  info


Uitslagen
MA1   Hockeyclub Zevenbergen MA1 5 - 2
Handige links
Sponsoren
Foto's
foto1.png header5.jpg rapide.jpg
Sponsoracties
 
 
 

Vandaag jarig
Angelo Blaakman